Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 24 |
L
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Fri Aug 25 |
L
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
TBD | |
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
@
Waupun
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
TBD |
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
@
De Pere
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
|
Fri Aug 25 |
W
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Sat Aug 26 |
L
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational -- Gold Semifinal)
|
||
Sat Aug 26 |
W
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational -- 3rd place)
|
||
Thu Aug 31 |
W
|
Fort Atkinson High School
|
||
Thu Sep 7 |
W
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 9 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran (KML Invite)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
||
Sat Sep 9 |
W
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invite)
|
||
Thu Sep 14 |
W
|
Monona Grove High School
|
||
Sat Sep 16 |
W
|
Middleton High School (Cardinal Invite)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 16 |
W
|
@
Holmen
|
Middleton High School (Cardinal Invite)
|
TBD |
Sat Sep 16 |
W
|
Middleton High School (Cardinal Invite)
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 16 |
L
|
Middleton High School (Cardinal Invite)
|
||
Thu Sep 21 |
L
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
Mount Horeb Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
Mount Horeb Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
L
|
Mount Horeb Invite Semifinal
|
||
Sat Sep 23 |
W
|
Mount Horeb Invite (Third Place)
|
||
Thu Sep 28 |
L
|
@
Milton
|
Milton High School
|
|
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Edgewood Invite
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Edgewood Invite
|
TBD | |
Sat Sep 30 |
W
|
Edgewood Invite
|
||
Sat Sep 30 |
L
|
Edgewood Invite Semifinal
|
||
Thu Oct 5 |
L
|
Watertown High School
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
L
|
Oregon High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
Oregon High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
Oregon High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 7 |
W
|
@
Oregon
|
Oregon High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|
Sat Oct 7 |
L
|
@
Milton
|
Oregon High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|
Thu Oct 12 |
W
|
DeForest High School
|
||
Tue Oct 17 |
W
|
WIAA Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 19 |
L
|
WIAA Regional
|