Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fri Aug 30 |
L
|
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Fri Aug 30 |
L
|
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Fri Aug 30 |
L
|
@
Onalaska
|
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD |
Fri Aug 30 |
L
|
@
Clayton
|
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD |
Sat Aug 31 |
L
|
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Sat Aug 31 |
W
|
Menomonie Sprawl
|
TBD | |
Thu Sep 5 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
Oshkosh Lourdes Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
Oshkosh Lourdes Invitational
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
W
|
Oshkosh Lourdes Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 7 |
L
|
Oshkosh Lourdes Invitational
|
||
Tue Sep 10 |
W
|
Cambria-Friesland High School
|
||
Thu Sep 12 |
W
|
Valley Christian High School
|
||
Tue Sep 17 |
W
|
Green Lake High School
|
||
Thu Sep 19 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
L
|
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Sat Sep 21 |
W
|
Milwaukee Lutheran Tournament
|
||
Tue Sep 24 |
W
|
@
Oakfield
|
Oakfield High School
|
|
Fri Sep 27 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
||
Fri Sep 27 |
W
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
L
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
||
Sat Sep 28 |
L
|
@
Marathon
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
|
Sat Sep 28 |
W
|
@
Lodi
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
|
Sat Sep 28 |
L
|
@
Baraboo
|
UW-Oshkosh Showdown
|
|
Tue Oct 1 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy High School
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
@
Oostburg
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
|
Sat Oct 5 |
W
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
||
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
@
Denmark
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
|
Sat Oct 5 |
L
|
@
Algoma
|
Oostburg Invitational
|
|
Tue Oct 8 |
W
|
Lourdes Academy
|
||
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament (Gold Bracket)
|
||
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament (Gold Bracket)
|
||
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament (Gold Bracket)
|
||
Sat Oct 12 |
W
|
Trailways Conference Tournament (Gold Bracket)
|
||
Tue Oct 22 |
W
|
WIAA Division 3 Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 24 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Division 3
|
||
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
WIAA Regional - Division 3
|
||
Thu Oct 31 |
W
|
WIAA Division 3 Sectional
|
||
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
WIAA DIvision 3 Section Final
|