Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Thu Aug 28 |
W
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Fri Aug 29 |
L
|
@
Waupun
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
TBD |
Fri Aug 29 |
W
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Fri Aug 29 |
W
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Fri Aug 29 |
L
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Fri Aug 29 |
W
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Sat Aug 30 |
L
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Sat Aug 30 |
L
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Sat Aug 30 |
L
|
Sun Prairie High School (Cardinal Invitational)
|
||
Thu Sep 4 |
W
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Sat Sep 6 |
L
|
Watertown High School
|
||
Tue Sep 9 |
W
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Thu Sep 11 |
W
|
@
Oregon
|
Oregon High School
|
|
Sat Sep 13 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
L
|
@
Xavier
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational)
|
|
Sat Sep 13 |
L
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 13 |
W
|
@
Slinger
|
Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School (KML Invitational)
|
|
Thu Sep 18 |
W
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
W
|
Middleton High School (Middleton Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
W
|
Middleton High School (Middleton Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
W
|
Middleton High School (Middleton Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
W
|
Middleton High School (Middleton Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
L
|
Middleton High School (Middleton Invitational)
|
||
Sat Sep 20 |
L
|
Middleton High School (Middleton Invitational)
|
||
Thu Sep 25 |
W
|
Monona Grove High School
|
||
Thu Oct 2 |
W
|
Fort Atkinson High School
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
W
|
Edgewood High School (Edgewood Invitational)
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
W
|
@
Potosi
|
Edgewood High School (Edgewood Invitational)
|
|
Sat Oct 4 |
L
|
Edgewood High School (Edgewood Invitational)
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
L
|
Edgewood High School (Edgewood Invitational)
|
||
Sat Oct 4 |
W
|
Edgewood High School (Edgewood Invitational)
|
||
Thu Oct 9 |
W
|
Edgewood High School
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
L
|
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
@
Milton
|
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
|
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Sat Oct 11 |
W
|
Milton High School (Badger South Tournament)
|
||
Thu Oct 16 |
L
|
@
DeForest
|
DeForest High School
|
|
Tue Oct 21 |
W
|
WIAA Division 2 Regional
|
||
Thu Oct 23 |
L
|
WIAA Division 2 Regional
|